Sevylor Charleston Kayak, Inflatable Kayak for 2 People, High Pressure Drop Stitch Base, Robust Canoe Made of Reinforced PVC, Includes Dry Pack, Pressure Gauge & Removable Fin, Maximum Load 196 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Sevylor Charleston Kayak, Inflatable Kayak for 2 People, High Pressure Drop Stitch Base, Robust Canoe Made of Reinforced PVC, Includes Dry Pack, Pressure Gauge & Removable Fin, Maximum Load 196 kg

In stock
£348.90
Free Delivery

Sevylor Charleston 2 Person Kayak -

3-5 days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Sevylor Charleston Kayak - 2P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.99
Free Delivery

Sevylor Charleston Inflatable Kayak Red 2 Places

5 working day(s)
£837.99
Delivery from £23.99

Similar products

Inflatable Boat Cover for Sevylor Charleston 2023-2022 2023 2024 2025 2026+, 210D Oxford Dinghy Storage Cover with Elastic Hem, Waterproof UV Dust Protection for Kayak Raft,A/A
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inflatable Boat Cover for Sevylor Charleston 2023-2022 2023 2024 2025 2026+, 210D Oxford Dinghy Storage Cover with Elastic Hem, Waterproof UV Dust Protection for Kayak Raft,A/B
£78.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sevylor Charleston Kayak, Inflatable Kayak for 2 People, High Pressure Drop Stitch Base, Robust Canoe Made of Reinforced PVC, Includes Dry Pack, Pressure Gauge & Removable Fin, Maximum Load 196 kg

Cheapest offer

Stable kayak: the inflatable kayak with drop-stitch base offers high stability and good propulsion on the water, the side air chambers made of reinforced PVC are robust and puncture resistant Flexible seat arrangement: the 2 ergonomic seats are easy to adjust and remove and offer a high level of comfort, suitable for 2 people up to a total weight of 161 kg Easy to transport: at just 13.3 kg, the canoe is a real lightweight, thanks to the included dry bag with zip, it can also be easily transported to the place of use Many features: rubber cord on the rear and front for storing luggage; removable fin and pressure gauge for safe inflation included; paddle and air pump sold separately Inflated kayak dimensions: 347 x 94 cm, weight: 13.3 kg, load capacity: 161 kg, material: reinforced PVC, includes carry bag, fin, pressure gauge and repair kit
£249.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk