Sew Easy Sashiko Kit - 40 x 40cm Cushion Cover Kit, Complete Set with Thread Fabric Templates Pencil Needles Instructions

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.70
Delivery from £1.98

Sew Easy Sashiko Kit - 40 x 40cm Cushion Cover Kit, Complete Set with Thread Fabric Templates Pencil Needles Instructions

In stock
£35.44
Free Delivery

Sew Easy Sashiko Templates Thread Fabric Kits - Japanese Embroidery - Full Range

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
GBP 39.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sew Easy Sashiko Kit - 40 x 40cm Cushion Cover Kit, Complete Set with Thread Fabric Templates Pencil Needles Instructions

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.89
Free Delivery

Sew Easy Sashiko Embroidery Set - Everything to Get Started with Your Templates

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.06
Free Delivery

Sew Easy Sashiko Kit - 40 x 40cm Cushion Cover Kit, Complete Set with Thread Fabric Templates Pencil Needles Instructions

Unknown
£41.99
Free Delivery
Sew Easy Sashiko Kit - 40 x 40cm Cushion Cover Kit, Complete Set with Thread Fabric Templates Pencil Needles Instructions

Cheapest offer

Dive into the ancient art of Sashiko with our starter kit - craft a stunning 40x40cm cushion cover with ease. Unleash your creativity with 142cm x 0.5m dark blue cotton fabric and 4x4in templates for endless design possibilities. Seamlessly stitch intricate patterns with 40m of white cotton thread and a set of fine embroidery needles. Explore the beauty of 'little stabs' embroidery technique, ideal for both beginners and seasoned crafters. Carefully curated for your convenience - includes a fabric pencil for marking and easy-to-follow washing instructions.
£30.70
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sew Easy Sashiko Cotton Fabric - Ivory 1m x 1.42m 100% Cotton Fabric for Stitching Sashiko Designs
Delivery from £1.98
Sew Easy Sashiko Cotton Fabric - White 1m x 1.42m 100% Cotton Fabric for Stitching Sashiko Designs
£8.71
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Sew Easy Sashiko Cotton Thread - 40m White 100% Cotton for Embroidery Sewing Stitching
£6.07
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Sew Easy Sashiko Cotton Thread - 40m Ecru 100% Cotton for Embroidery Sewing Stitching
£6.07
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98