SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

Sewing Machine Needles: Jersey: SCHMETZ Jersey Sewing Machine Needles - Assorted 70(10)-90(14) Ball Point Needles for Knits & Stretch Fabrics, Prevents Snags & Breakage, 5 Pack: 10 Pieces

SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.03
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

£5.08
Delivery from £4.49

SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £1.99

SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

In stock
£5.85
Free Delivery

SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

In stock
£6.31
Free Delivery

SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SCHMETZ | 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | Size 70/10-90/14

Cheapest offer

CONTENT: 10 Sewing Machine Needles | Jersey | 130/705 H SUK | with flat shank | Size 70/10-90/14 | Delivered in a storage box for sewing machine needles KEY FEATURES: Special needle shape for easy sewing of jersey, knitwear, and woven fabrics | Medium ball point prevents runs and damage to the fabric SUITABLE FABRICS/MATERIALS: Jersey, tulle, cotton knit fabric, knitted fabric, sweatshirt fabric, knit fabric, ajour, T-shirt fabrics UTILISATION: Can be used on any domestic sewing machine (e.g. Bernina, Pfaff, Elna, Brother, Juki, Janome, Singer, W6, etc.) | Long service life thanks to high-quality workmanship SCHMETZ COLOR MARKING: Needle can be clearly recognized even without packaging. | Upper color marking for Jersey-Needles = Orange | Lower color marking = Differently for Size 70/10-90/14
£5.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Juki MO-1000 Overlocker with Automatic Threading and Needles, Metal, White, 33 x 28 x 31 cm
£2,519.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Singer Talent 3323 free arm sewing machine with 23 sewing programmes
£227.11
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
JUKI TL-2010Q 1-Needle, Lockstitch, Portable Sewing Machine with Automatic Thread Trimmer for Quilting, Tailoring, Apparel and Home Decor & Bonus Package Including Bobbins and Needles
£1,171.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £115.25
Spool Case For 32 Sewing Machines Spools Ohne Spools
£16.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar SJ-34E Heavy-Duty Sewing Machine | 34 Stitches | Electronic Features | Extension Table | Automatic Needle Threader | Drop-in Bobbin | Servo Motor | LED Light | Free Arm | Ideal for Thick Fabric
£239.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery