Sewing Online Embroidery Thread Organizer Large Ga3003-L

Sewing Online Embroidery Thread Organizer Large - 2 Pack

Sewing Online Embroidery Thread Organizer Large Ga3003-L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sweing Online Embroidery Thread Organizer Large GA3003-L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Sewing Online Embroidery Thread Organizer Large - 2 Pack

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sewing Online Embroidery Thread Organizer Large - 3 Pack

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Sewing Online Embroidery Thread Organizer Large - 4 Pack

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Sewing Online Embroidery Thread Organizer Large Ga3003-L

Cheapest offer

A must for any sewer or embroiderer, this box will keep your embroidery threads clean and tangle free! Features 17 compartments to hold the 50 included paper bobbins. Also suitable for storing smaller notions. Hinged lid clicks into place. Measures 28 x 17 x 4cm.
£5.04
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sewing-Online 6118/6 Floss/Embroidery Thread Bobbin Storage Box inc 50 Empty Bobbins
£6.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Janome Memory Craft MC1000 Sewing & Embroidery Machine
£1,199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sewing-Online 6118/6 Floss/Embroidery Thread Bobbin Storage Box inc 50 Empty Bobbins (Pack of 2)
£13.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Embroidery Foot Q for Brother Sewing Machines (XD0474151) - Fits SE400, SE625, SE1900 PE800, LB6800, and More
£26.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26
Sewing Online Xl 4 Wheel Collapsible Rolling Sewing Machine Storage Case, Black/white Floral
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery