Seymour Duncan Brad Paisley's La Brea Telephoto Pickup Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£152.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Brad Paisley's La Brea Telephoto Pickup Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.73
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Brad Paisley's La Brea Telephoto Pickup Set

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£197.42
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Brad Paisley La Brea Tele set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan La Brea Brad Paisley Tele Pickup Set

5 days
£249.00
Delivery from £16.49

Seymour Duncan Brad Paisley's La Brea Telephoto Pickup Set

In stock
£283.63
Delivery from £19.00
Seymour Duncan Brad Paisley's La Brea Telephoto Pickup Set

Cheapest offer

La Brea is an old-fashioned Telecaster set designed in collaboration with Brad Paisley, with smooth Alnico II rod magnets in the neck and Magnet: ALNICO 2 Neck - ALNICO 4 Bridge DCR: 7.44 Cable: cloth back Perfect for Brad's Signature Bite, Snap and Twang
£152.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Brad Paisley La Brea Tele Chevalet
£149.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Brad Paisley Signature Secret Agent Telecaster Neck Pickup - Black
£156.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery