Seymour Duncan SJB-2b Guitar Pickups

Seymour Duncan Bridge SJB-2 Hot J-Bass Black

Seymour Duncan SJB-2b Guitar Pickups

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SJB-2B Hot Jazz Bass Bridge Pickup

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.55
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SJB-2b Guitar Pickups

Cheapest offer

Package Dimensions (L x W x H): 13.8 zm x 7.8 zm x 3.0 zm Package Weight: 139.832 g Number of Pack: 1 Country of Origin: United States
£109.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Alnico II Pro Bridge Transducer for Electric Guitar
£104.15
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Tele Broadcaster, Bridge Pickup Electric Guitar
£73.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan, SSH-PG, 1B BLK, SSH-PG, 1B BLK, Pearly Gates, Bridge Position, Black
£136.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Humbucker Bridge Pickup SH8 Invader
£121.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SSJBJ-1B WH SSJBJ-1B WH Jeff Beck Junior Bridge Position White
£96.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery