Seymour Duncan SSM 1 N 2 °C CHR Firebird Vintage Humbucker 2 Conductor Hookup Cable Neck Position Cover Chrome

Seymour Duncan Humbucker Pickup SSM 1 N 2 °C CHR Firebird Vintage Neck 2-Conductor Chrome

Seymour Duncan SSM 1 N 2 °C CHR Firebird Vintage Humbucker 2 Conductor Hookup Cable Neck Position Cover Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.07
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SSM 1 N 2 °C CHR Firebird Vintage Humbucker 2 Conductor Hookup Cable Neck Position Cover Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.66
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SSM 1 N 2 °C CHR Firebird Vintage Humbucker 2 Conductor Hookup Cable Neck Position Cover Chrome

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.08
Delivery from £5.65

Seymour Duncan SM-1n Vintage Mini Neck Humbucker Firebird Pickup (Nickel)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.75
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SSM 1 N 2 °C CHR Firebird Vintage Humbucker 2 Conductor Hookup Cable Neck Position Cover Chrome

In stock
£172.31
Delivery from £19.00
Seymour Duncan SSM 1 N 2 °C CHR Firebird Vintage Humbucker 2 Conductor Hookup Cable Neck Position Cover Chrome

Cheapest offer

Applications: Jazz, blues, rockabilly, classic rock and heavy rock. Others: anti-interference. Position: easel Magnet: Alnico V Split: Yes Active : no Number of conductors: 1 shielded braided Resistance: 6.54 k Peak: 7KHz Finish : nickel
£125.07
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Black Winter Bridge Pickup Black
£128.50
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan SPH90-1N Nickel Cover
£111.12
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Duncan Distortion Standard Mini-Bridge Humbucker Guitar Pickup
£100.71
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan, SSH-14 BLK, custom 5 humbucker pickup, black
£102.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery