Seymour Duncan SH-6 Set Distortion Mayhem

Seymour Duncan Pickup Set Distortion Mayhem SH-6 Neck & Bridge Black

Seymour Duncan SH-6 Set Distortion Mayhem

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£193.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Distortion Mayhem Set Neck Bridge Position Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.15
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Distortion Mayhem Set Neck Bridge Position Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£202.26
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Distortion Mayhem Pickup Set - SH-6 Black

5 days
£205.00
Delivery from £16.99

Seymour Duncan Distortion Mayhem Set Neck Bridge Position Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£226.64
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Distortion Mayhem Set Neck Bridge Position Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£255.51
Delivery from £7.10

Seymour Duncan Distortion Mayhem Set Neck Bridge Position Black

In stock
£267.93
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Distortion Mayhem Set Neck Bridge Position Black

In stock
£269.65
Delivery from £19.00

Sh-6n & B Humbucker Set Black Mayhem

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seymour Duncan APTR-1
£96.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan Custom Staggered SSL-5 Single Coil Pickup for Strat®
£77.52
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SSL-2 with white cap
£77.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SPJ-3 Quarter Pound Bass Set
£189.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SPB-3
£95.00
Compare 12 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SH-6 Set Distortion Mayhem

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan SH-6 Set Distortion Mayhem, Set of Humbucker Pickups for Electric Guitar, Includes SH-6b and SH-6n pickups, Perfect for Rock and Metal, Full sound with powerful high mids, Dual Coil, Ceramic magnets, DC resistance (neck): 13 kOhm, DC resistance (bridge): 16.6 kOhm, Fabric-wrapped connector cable, Output: High, Colour: Black, Made in USA
£193.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.