Seymour Duncan SSMB 4D Musicman Replacement Pickup with Ceramic Magnets

Seymour Duncan Pickup SMB-4D 4-String Music Man Replacement with Ceramic Magnets

Seymour Duncan SSMB 4D Musicman Replacement Pickup with Ceramic Magnets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.33
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SSMB 4D Musicman Replacement Pickup with Ceramic Magnets

£126.53
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SMB-4D 4-String Music Man Ceramic Pickup

5 days
£138.00
Delivery from £0.99

Seymour Duncan SSMB 4D Musicman Replacement Pickup with Ceramic Magnets

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.08
Delivery from £6.66

Seymour Duncan SMB-4D Music Man Ceramic Stingray Bass Pickup

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.75
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SSMB 4D Musicman Replacement Pickup with Ceramic Magnets

In stock
£169.84
Delivery from £19.00
Seymour Duncan SSMB 4D Musicman Replacement Pickup with Ceramic Magnets

Cheapest offer

Model: Seymour Duncan SMB-4D BK Type: Humbucker Instrument: Electric Bass Position: Bridge Manufacturer Code: 11402 - 20
£125.33
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Brad Paisley's La Brea Telephoto Pickup Set
£152.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Triple Shot Kit TS-2S LP for Single Cut Black
£77.60
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan SPH90-1N Nickel Cover
£111.12
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Sscr 1B Blk Cool Rails Strat Bridge Black
£111.00
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan Neck Pickup SCR-1 Cool Rails for Strat White
£111.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery