Seymour Duncan Quarter Pound P-Bass Pickup - (New)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.25
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SPB-3 Quarter-Pound Pickup for Precision Bass

Cheapest Price
5 days
£102.25
Delivery from £19.49

Seymour Duncan Quarter Pound P-Bass Pickup - (New)

£103.45
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Quarter Pound P-Bass Pickup - (New)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£117.69
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Quarter Pound P-Bass Pickup - (New)

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Quarter Pound P-Bass Pickup - (New)

In stock
£138.80
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SPB-3 Quarter Pound P Bass Pickup (Black)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Quarter Pound P-Bass Pickup - (New)

In stock
£146.64
Delivery from £19.00

Spb-3 Quarter-Pound For P-Bass

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Seymour Duncan Quarter Pound P-Bass Pickup - (New)

Cheapest offer

Massive Tone Upgrade - Seymour Duncan SPB-3 Quarter Pound P-Bass Pickup delivers a fat, punchy sound with an extended frequency range for endless rock tones. Versatile Performance - Perfect for heavy rock, classic rock, punk, metal, or any style. Install this drop-in replacement to expand your bass' tone for a variety of genres and styles. High Output Power - Alnico 5 magnets and high-output coil wind ensure maximum tone, attitude, and presence in every note. Offers tremendous mid-range presence and maximum output in any setting. Easy Replacement - Drop-in upgrade for most standard Precision-style basses, perfectly crafted for maximizing heavy tones in live and studio settings. Made in the USA - Hand built in our factory in Santa Barbara, CA, these pickups use large 1/4" alnico 5 bar magnets, Forbon flatwork, black covers, and are vacuum wax potted for squeal-free performance.
£102.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Seymour Duncan STL-3 Quarter Pound Lead Bridge Tele Guitar Pickup
£85.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Pickup Quarter Pound Flat SSL-4 for Strat
£83.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SPJ-3 Quarter Pound Bass Set
£238.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Jazz Bass QuarterPound, Bridge · Pickup Electric Bass
£96.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery