Seymour Duncan SCR-1B Cool Rails ST Bridge BK

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£96.00
Delivery from £8.90

Seymour Duncan Sscr 1B Blk Cool Rails Strat Bridge Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.03
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Sscr 1B Blk Cool Rails Strat Bridge Black

£110.21
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SCR-1 Cool Rails Bridge Pickup For Strat Black

1 day
£111.00
Delivery from £0.99

Seymour Duncan Sscr 1B Blk Cool Rails Strat Bridge Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Sscr 1B Blk Cool Rails Strat Bridge Black

In stock
£146.25
Delivery from £19.00

Seymour Duncan Sscr 1B Blk Cool Rails Strat Bridge Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£158.54
Delivery from £5.51

Similar products

Seymour Duncan SCR-1B Cool Rails ST Bridge CR
£96.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SCR-1 Cool Rails Neck Pickup For Strat Black
£96.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan Electric Guitar Pickup Cool Rails SCR-1B-W Strat Humbucker Bridge White
£115.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan SCR-1 Cool Rails Strat Single Coil Sized Humbucker Pickup 3-piece Set - Black
£379.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.79
Seymour Duncan SCR-1 Cool Rails Neck Pickup For Strat White
£125.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan SCR-1B Cool Rails ST Bridge BK

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan SCR-1B Cool Rails ST Bridge BK, Pickup for Electric Guitar, Humbucker in single coil format, For the bridge position, Balanced, smooth, bluesy tone with dynamic highs and scooped midrange, Dual coil, Ceramic magnet, DC resistance: 10.6 kOhm, Shielded 4-core connection cable, Medium output, Colour: Black, Made in USA@+@+*Note:* Register your product at www.w-distribution.de/Warranty and extend the warranty to 4 years.
£96.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)