Seymour Duncan SH-4 Classic Cover NC

Used Offers from

Seymour Duncan SH-4 Classic Cover NC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£122.00
Delivery from £8.90

Seymour Duncan SH-4 JB Model Pickup Nickel

1 day
£133.00
Delivery from £0.99

Seymour Duncan SH-4 JB Model Humbucker Pickup - Nickel

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£162.20
Delivery from £5.92

Seymour Duncan SH-4 JB Humbucker Pickup (Nickel)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.75
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SH-4 JB Model Humbucker Pickup - Nickel

In stock
£172.69
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Seymour Duncan SH-6N 4C Zebra
£96.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SH-PG1 Pearly Gates Neck Pickup Nickel
£140.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SH-4 JB Model Pickup Zebra
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SH-55 B NCOV 4C
£140.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SH-59 Set Vintage Blues BK
£193.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SH-4 Classic Cover NC

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan SH-4 Classic Cover NC, Classic Cover Pickup, Singing mids with raised output signal, Perfect mixture of sustain and distortion, Particularly suitable for rock and blues, With nickel cover
£122.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.