Seymour Duncan SH-8B WH

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£111.00
Delivery from £8.90

Seymour Duncan SH-8 Invader Bridge Pickup White

1 day
£121.75
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SH-8b Invader Bridge Humbucker Pickup (White)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.30
Free Delivery

Sh-8b Invader Humbucker White

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seymour Duncan SH-6N 4C Zebra
£96.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SH-PG1 Pearly Gates Neck Pickup Nickel
£140.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SH-4 JB Model Pickup Zebra
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SH-55 B NCOV 4C
£140.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan SH-59 Set Vintage Blues BK
£193.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SH-8B WH

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan SH-8B WH, Pickup for Electric Guitar, Invader humbucker, For use in the bridge position, High output, Thick, deep low-end response with crunchy, defined highs, Dual coil, Ceramic magnets, Hex screw pole pieces, Waxed, DC resistance: 16.6 kOhm, Shielded 4-wire connection cable, Colour: White, Made in USA@+*Note:* Register your product at https://shop.warwick.de/en/warrantyregistration to extend the warranty to 4 years.@+@+
£111.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)