Seymour Duncan SHR-1 Hot Rails Bridge Pickup For Strat White

Cheapest Total Price
5 days
£111.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SHR-1b Hot Rails Strat Bridge Single Coil Sized Humbucker (White)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SHR-1 Hot Rails Bridge Pickup For Strat White

Cheapest offer

This single-coil bridge pickup for the Strat boasts great sound for heavier rock music and includes a four-conductor hookup cable. This pickup comes in white and is made by legendary manufacturer Seymour Duncan. (Please Note: Image may vary slightly from this specific pickup version.)
£111.00
5 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Seymour Duncan SHR-1 Hot Rails Neck Pickup - White
£111.00
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan 11205-02 SHR-1b Hot Rails Strat Guitar Pickup Bridge Black
£122.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SHR-1N Cream High Output Single Coil Pickup for Strat Electric Guitar White
£119.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SHR-1 Hot Rails Neck Pickup For Strat Black
£102.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Electric Guitar Pickup Hot Rail Bridge White
£94.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery