Seymour Duncan SL59-1 Little ‘59 Strat Neck Pickup Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 days
£111.00
Delivery from £0.99

Seymour Duncan SL59-1N Little 59 Neck Guitar Pickup for Strat - Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£122.59
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Little '59 SL59-1n Pickup - Neck/Middle / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SL59-1N Little 59 Neck Guitar Pickup for Strat - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SL59-1n Little 59 Strat Neck Single Coil Sized Humbucker (Black)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.10
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SL59-1N Little 59 Neck Guitar Pickup for Strat - Black

In stock
£138.80
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SL59-1N Little 59 Neck Guitar Pickup for Strat - Black

In stock
£145.01
Delivery from £19.00

Seymour Duncan SL59-1N Little 59 Neck Guitar Pickup for Strat - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£158.54
Delivery from £5.51
Seymour Duncan SL59-1 Little ‘59 Strat Neck Pickup Black

Cheapest offer

This pickup from legendary manufacturer Seymour Duncan provides warm smooth P.A.F tone in a single-coil size and comes with a four-conductor hookup cable. This SL59-1 neck pickup comes in black. (Please Note: Image may vary slightly from this specific pickup version.)
£111.00
5 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Seymour Duncan SL59-1B Little '59 Bridge Pickup - Black
£109.23
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SL59-1 Little ‘59 Strat Neck Pickup White
£102.17
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Guitar Pickup SL59-1N Little '59 Strat Neck – Parchment
£122.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEYMOUR DUNCAN SL59-1B LITTLE 59 FOR STRAT CREAM - Includes FREE Fitting
£140.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SL59-1B WH
£111.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99