Seymour Duncan SPB-1 Vintage Pickup for Precision Bass

Cheapest Total Price
5 days
£104.25
Delivery from £19.49

Seymour Duncan SPB1 Vintage for P Bass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan SPB-1 Vintage Precision P Bass Pickup Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.75
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SPB-1 Vintage Pickup for Precision Bass

Cheapest offer

Leo Fenders 1957 dual coil pickup design faithfully reproduced in this vintage-correct pickup. The SPB-1 is a great pickup with a classic design.
£104.25
5 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Precision Bass Vintage Pickup Electric Bass
£93.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Quarter Pound P-Bass Pickup - (New)
£102.25
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £19.49
PARESCHI SPB-4 Style Alnico 5 Bass Guitar Pickup for Precision Bass (P-Bass) - Powerful & Warm Tone Replacement for Seymour Duncan Pickups and Others | Enhanced Output for All Bass Styles
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SSPB-4 SPB-4 Steve Harris Signature PBass - Bass Pickup
£121.81
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan Sspb 2 Hot PU for P-Bass
£93.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery