Seymour Duncan STHR-1B Hot Rails Bridge Pickup for Tele

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.95
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan STHR-1B Hot Rails Tele Bridge Single Coil Sized Humbucker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.95
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan STHR-1B Hot Rails Bridge Pickup for Tele

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.16
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan STHR-1B Hot Rails Mini Bridge Humbucker Black

4 days
£133.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan STHR-1B Hot Rails Bridge Pickup for Tele

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£136.70
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan STHR-1B Hot Rails Bridge Pickup for Tele

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan STHR-1B Hot Rails Bridge Pickup for Tele

In stock
£159.49
Delivery from £19.00

Sthr-1b Hot Rails Bridge For Tele

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.95
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan STHR-1B Hot Rails Bridge Pickup for Tele

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£188.78
Delivery from £5.65
Seymour Duncan STHR-1B Hot Rails Bridge Pickup for Tele

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan - Hot Rails for Telecaster High output single-coil-size "rails" humbucker. Great for classic rock, garage, punk, heavy rock, thrash, classic metal and nu-metal. Available in Bridge & Neck Positions Black
£130.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Seymour Duncan Hot Rail Set T-Style BK
£222.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STHR-1N BLK Humbucker
£111.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails Set STHR Bridge for Tele Neck Position Black
£237.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery