Seymour Duncan STK-2B Black Cap

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£113.00
Delivery from £8.90

Seymour Duncan STK-S2b Hot Stack Strat Bridge Pickup Black

1 day
£129.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Sstk S2B Blk Hot Stack, Bridge Position Black

In stock
£163.87
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan Sstk S2B Blk Hot Stack, Bridge Position Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.74
Delivery from £5.58

Similar products

Seymour Duncan STK-J2N
£113.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan Sstk J2B Blk/J2b Hot Stack Jazz Bass Pickup
£113.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan STK-S4N BK Classic Stack Plus
£128.50
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan STK-S10S WH Pickguard YJM Fury
£369.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STK-S10S BK Yngwie J Malmsteen
£369.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STK-2B Black Cap

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan STK-2B Black Cap, Vintage Style Pickup for Electric Guitar, For bridge position, More midrange and stronger attack than standard single coils, High output, Stacked coil, Flat ceramic bar magnet, Wax potted, DC resistance: 19.9 kOhm, Shielded 4-conductor connection cable, Black cover, Made in USA@+*Note:* Register your product at www.w-distribution.de/Warranty and extend the warranty to 4 years.
£113.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)