Seymour Duncan STK-S7 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£113.00
Delivery from £8.90

Seymour Duncan STK-S7B Vintage Hot Stack Plus Black

5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £0.99

Seymour Duncan Sstk S7 Blk Vintage Hot Stack Plus - Bridge Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seymour Duncan STK-J2N
£113.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan Sstk J2B Blk/J2b Hot Stack Jazz Bass Pickup
£113.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan STK-S4N BK Classic Stack Plus
£128.50
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan STK-S10S WH Pickguard YJM Fury
£369.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STK-S10S BK Yngwie J Malmsteen
£369.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STK-S7 Black

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan STK-S7 Black, Pickup for Electric Guitar, For ST style guitars, Suitable for the bridge, middle or neck position, Authentic tone with a hint of warmth, sustain and sweetness, Medium-low output, Stacked coil, AlNiCo V magnets, Staggered pole pieces, Wax sealed, DC resistance: 11.9 kOhm, Shielded 3-wire connection cable, Black cap, Made in USA
£113.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)