Seymour Duncan STL-3 Quarter Pound Single Coil Black

Seymour Duncan STL-3 Quarter Pound Lead Bridge Tele Guitar Pickup

Seymour Duncan STL-3 Quarter Pound Single Coil Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£100.00
Delivery from £0.99

Seymour Duncan STL-3 Quarter Pound Lead Bridge Tele Guitar Pickup

In stock
£117.00
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan STL-3 Quarter Pound Tele Bridge Single Coil Pickup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.70
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan STL-3 Quarter Pound Lead Bridge Tele Guitar Pickup

In stock
£125.66
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STL-3 Quarter Pound Single Coil Black

Cheapest offer

The Seymour Duncan STL-3 Quarter Pound Single Coil Bridge Pickup is one of Seymour Duncans highest output single coil pickups. Perfect for solid-body electric guitar players who want to be heard. Your leads will be fat and your chords will be rich with sparkly mid-range harmonics. So if youre looking for some single coil with sonic muscle look no further. The special high output coil and alnico 5 magnet help to deliver huge sound with a nasty growl. Not only that but youll also love the endless sustain this high output grants giving a mighty presence to every note you play. Give your riffs some attitude with Seymour Duncans precision tone engineering.
£100.00
3 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Seymour Duncan STL-1B Broadcaster Set Nickel
£218.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STL-1 54 Lead for Tele
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Seymour Duncan Tele Broadcaster, Bridge Pickup Electric Guitar
£73.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan SStl 2 Hot Lead
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99