Seymour Duncan STS-1S Triple Shot Frame BLK

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£69.00
Delivery from £8.90

Seymour Duncan Ssts 1S Blk Triple Shot Switching Humbucker Pickup Mounting Ring Set Spacing, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.34
Free Delivery

Seymour Duncan TS-1S Triple Shot For Trembucker Set Black

4 days
£77.60
Delivery from £0.99

Seymour Duncan Ssts 1S Blk Triple Shot Switching Humbucker Pickup Mounting Ring Set Spacing, Black

In stock
£104.39
Delivery from £19.00

Seymour Duncan Ssts 1S Blk Triple Shot Switching Humbucker Pickup Mounting Ring Set Spacing, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£113.18
Delivery from £4.84

Similar products

Seymour Duncan STS-2B Triple Shot Frame
£43.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan STS-2S Triple Shot Mounting
£69.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan STS-1S Triple Shot Frame BLK
£69.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan Kit Micro STS-3 Quarter Pound Tele Black
£198.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STS-1S Triple Shot Frame BLK

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan STS-1S Triple Shot Frame BLK, Pickup frame, For Trembucker or F-spaced, Set (2 pieces) for humbucker, With integrated switches for parallel, serial or split coil mode, No body milling necessary, Colour: Black
£69.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)