Seymour Duncan STS-2B Triple Shot Frame

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£43.00
Delivery from £8.90

Seymour Duncan TS-2B Triple Shot For Single Cut Bridge Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£49.30
Delivery from £1.49

Seymour Duncan TS-2 Triple Shot Arched Les Paul Switching Pickup Ring (Bridge, …

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seymour Duncan STS-2B Triple Shot Frame
£43.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan STS-2S Triple Shot Mounting
£69.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan STS-1S Triple Shot Frame BLK
£69.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Seymour Duncan Kit Micro STS-3 Quarter Pound Tele Black
£198.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seymour Duncan STS-2B Triple Shot Frame

Cheapest offer

Seymour Duncan STS-2B Triple Shot Frame, Pickup Frame, For single cuts, For bridge humbuckers, With integrated switches for parallel, serial or split coil mode, No milling on the body required, Colour: Black
£43.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)