Sfr Skates Pulsar Inline Skates White,Blue,Black EU 30 1/2-34 Kids

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £9.99

SFR Pulsar Adjustable Adults/Childrens Inline Skates - (Silver, Pink, Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

SFR Pulsar Children’s Unisex Adjustable Skates, RS480, Blue (Blue), 12-2 UK (30.5-34 EU)

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery
Sfr Skates Pulsar Inline Skates White,Blue,Black EU 30 1/2-34 Kids

Cheapest offer

SFR SKATES Pulsar Adjustable Inline Skates for KidsIgnite your child´s passion for skating with the SFR SKATES Pulsar inline skates, the ultimate choice for young, aspiring skaters. Designed specifically for the growing needs of junior riders, these skates offer the perfect blend of performance, comfort, and longevity. The SFR Pulsar is a semi-soft, size-adjustable inline skate, making it an excellent investment for parents and a fantastic first pair for any beginner. Whether you have energetic boys or girls eager to hit the pavement, the Pulsar provides a safe, supportive, and incredibly fun experience.Grows With Your ChildOne of the standout benefits of the SFR Pulsar is its brilliant size-adjustable system. Say goodbye to buying new skates every year! With an easy-to-use adjuster button located in the heel, you can effortlessly expand the boot, ensuring a perfect, snug fit for several shoe sizes. This not only provides exceptional value but also guarantees your child has the proper
£47.99
11-13 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sfr Skates Pulsar Inline Skates White,Blue,Black EU 35 1/2-39 1/2 Kids
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
SFR Pulsar Adjustable Adults/Childrens Inline Skates - (Silver, Pink, Blue)
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sfr Skates Pulsar Inline Skates White,Black EU 30 1/2-34 Kids
£52.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Sfr Skates Pulsar Inline Skates White,Black EU 25 1/2-29 Kids
£54.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49