Shad Sh36 Carbon Case Cover For Side Case Grey

SH36 Sidecase Cover Carbon

Shad Sh36 Carbon Case Cover For Side Case Grey

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

SHAD D1B36E06 Top Case Accessory, Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.97
Free Delivery

SHAD SH36 Pannier Spare Parts Motorcycle Replacement Luggage Keys, Locks, Straps

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

SHAD SH36 Pannier Coloured Inserts Covers Pair Replacement Panels (Covers Only)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike SH36 Pannier Cover Carbon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

SHAD SH36 Carbon Pannier Cover

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.92
Free Delivery

Shad SH36 Carbon Cover For Motorcycle Spare Parts Accessories Replacement Pieces

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.32
Delivery from £31.20

SHAD SH36 Carbon Pannier Cover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.56
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Shad Sh36 Carbon Cover For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.55
Delivery from £24.79
Shad Sh36 Carbon Case Cover For Side Case Grey

Cheapest offer

Reference D1B36E06.SHAD is proud to announce the launch of the new and exclusive SHAD SH36 Side Cases.Featuring a highly aerodynamic design, maximum storage capacity and, a highly unique and new patented mounting system.Features:- Lockable Side Case + extra key cylinder.- Holds (1) Full Face XXL Helmet & Gloves.- Quick Release.- Integrated Carrying Handle.- Inner Lid protects items from dropping.- Inner strapping system secures items.- 3P Mounting System.- Lightweight Design.- Optional Inner Bag.- Single Hand Open Specifications:- width:19.3.- Height:15.- Depth:13.- Capacity:22. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON OUR PRODUCTS HAVE BEEN PERFORMED WITH STANDARD EQUIPMENT ON DIFFERENT MOTO
£39.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)