Shabby Chic Brushed Cream and Gold Birdcage Pendant Shade with 3D Flowers and Birds | 23cm x 20cm | for Bedroom Dining Room Lounge etc by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Shabby Chic Brushed Cream and Gold Birdcage Shade with 3D Flowers and Birds

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Shabby Chic Brushed Cream And Gold Birdcage Shade With 3D Flowers And Birds

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

Shabby Chic Brushed Cream and Gold Birdcage Shade with 3D Flowers and Birds, Cream

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Brushed Cream and Gold Birdcage 3D Flowers and Birds Shabby Chic Pendant Shade - Size: 23 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Lace Ruffled Bedding Bow Duvet Cover Set with Butterfly Tie, Soft Brushed Microfiber Shabby Chic Bedding Set with Zipper Closure-Yellow,Queen Size
£47.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 6 Kitchen Cabinet Cupboard Drawer Door Knobs Vintage Shabby Chic Round Knobs and Handles for Chest of Drawers Kitchen Cabinet Cupboards 29mm, Matt Brushed Brass finish, Paris Collection by FFF
£27.90
4.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOUKACH Ruffled Bedding Bow Duvet Cover Set with Butterfly Tie Soft Brushed Microfiber Shabby Chic Bedding Set with Zipper Closure
£45.28
15.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOUKECHY Bedding Set with Ruffle, Bow, Duvet Cover Set with Butterfly Tie, Soft Brushed Microfiber, Shabby Chic Bedding Set with Zipper, White, Queen Size Bed
£44.90
14.97 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.24
SOUKECHY Ruffled Bedding Bow Duvet Cover Set with Butterfly Tie, Soft Brushed Microfiber Shabby Chic Bedding Set with Zipper Closure
£29.35
9.78 GBP/1.0 set
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shabby Chic Brushed Cream and Gold Birdcage Pendant Shade with 3D Flowers and Birds | 23cm x 20cm | for Bedroom Dining Room Lounge etc by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Shabby chic and traditionally styled non-electrical metal pendant light shade in a brushed cream and gold finish. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. Features beautiful 3D birds and floral decoration attached to birdcage themed frame. Total product dimensions are as follows: Height - 23cm, Diameter - 20cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£27.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk