Shad 3P Sidecase Carrier System KAWASAKI Z 650 2017

SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier

Used Offers from

Shad 3P Sidecase Carrier System KAWASAKI Z 650 2017

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£123.38
Delivery from £8.66

SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier

6 - 8 days
£125.85
Delivery from £9.52

Shad 3p System Kawasaki Z650/ninja 650 Side Cases Fitting Black

3 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £14.49

SHAD Motorcycle Motorbike 3P Pannier Fitting Kit For Kawasaki Ninja 650 Models

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only For Kawasaki Z650 2016-2024

Will usually delivered within 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.25
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only For Kawasaki Ninja 650 2017-2022

£175.25
Free Delivery

SHAD 3P Luggage Rack Pannier Fitting Kit KAWASAKI Z650 15 - 22 & NINJA 17 - 22

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.00
GBP 184.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£143.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Holder
£112.54
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£110.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£125.18
Compare 23 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier, size 65 cm
£130.48
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad 3P Sidecase Carrier System KAWASAKI Z 650 2017

Cheapest offer

SHAD *3P* Side Racks are very elegant 3-point racks made of sturdy 20 mm tubular steel, and they blend discreetly with the lines of your motorbike when no cases are fitted. These racks are intended for permanent attachment. With this system, each side case is attached at three securing points. The *3P* system is designed so that the weight of the cases is located as close as possible to your bike's centre of gravity, which makes for better handling, especially when the cases are fully loaded. Shad *3P* Side Racks are available for many motorcycle models, and you can find the right one for your machine under "My Bike"! Made of sturdy 20 mm tubular steel Just 3 securing points for cases Blends well with the lines of your motorcycle Luggage weight is located as close as possible to the motorbike's centre of gravity to give greater safety and stability with a full load Patented system Aerodynamics: the 3 securing points give increased stability and flexibility at the same time Comprises: 1
£123.38
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk