Shad 3p System Kawasaki Er6 N-f Side Cases Fitting Black

Shad 3P Sidecase Carrier System ER-6 N-F

Shad 3p System Kawasaki Er6 N-f Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £14.49

SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier

6 - 8 days
£110.62
Delivery from £9.52

Shad ML_711.04.13 Pannier Fitting Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.16
Free Delivery

Shad 3P Sidecase Carrier System ER-6 N-F

1-5 Days
£128.96
Delivery from £8.66

Shad 3P System Side Case Pannier Holders Motorcycle Motorbike - K0ER62IF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.59
Free Delivery

SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 3P Pannier Fitting Kit For Kawasaki ER6-F Models

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.99
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Kawasaki ER6-F 2012-2017

£155.78
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Kawasaki ER6-N 2012-2017

£155.78
Free Delivery

SHAD 3P Pannier Fitting Kit Kawasaki ER6-F ER6-N 2012 - 2017

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
GBP 163.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£155.20
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier for Men
£195.15
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Shad 3P Sidecase Carrier System YAMAHA MT-03 2020-
£145.36
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 3P Sidecase Carrier System BMW F800 R/S 2014
£118.07
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 3P Sidecase Carrier System TRIUMPH TIGER 660 22-
£177.15
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 3p System Kawasaki Er6 N-f Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:kawasaki er6 n-f:2012-2017.one of shad´s most important innovations.the new 3p system side kit´s features are:- integrated design:the side mounting integrates itself better with the motorbike.- lightness:less weight to cause nearly no change in the motorbike´s center of gravity, hence improving safety.- easy to assemble.attention:only compatible with sh36 & sh35. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON OUR PRODUCTS HAVE BEEN PERFORMED WITH STANDARD EQUIPMENT ON DIFFERENT MOTORCYCLES AND MODELS.The assembly of SHAD products on third-party mounts and racks, as well as the alteration, MODIFICATION, OR REFURBISHMENT of our products or original motorcycle parts will void the war
£102.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.