Shad 4P Side Rack System BENELLI TRK 702/X

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier

Used Offers from

Shad 4P Side Rack System BENELLI TRK 702/X

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£117.22
Delivery from £8.66

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier

1 - 2 days
£119.90
Delivery from £9.52

Shad Benelli Trk 702/702x 2023 4p Side Cases Fitting Silver

3 working day(s)
£131.99
Delivery from £14.49

Benelli TRK 702 (23-26) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.31
Free Delivery

Benelli TRK 702 X (23-26) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.31
Free Delivery

Shad 4P System Side Mounts For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.43
Delivery from £25.69

Free Shipping Shad 4P System Side Mounts For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.37
Delivery from £20.94

SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 4P Pannier Fitting Kit For Benelli TRK 702 2023

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.99
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Benelli TRK 702 2023-2024

£167.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 21 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 33 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 17 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System BENELLI TRK 702/X

Cheapest offer

In order to be able to move the Shad side panniers Shad TR36 + TR47 or the panniers Shad SH35 + SH36 safely mounted offroad, Shad has developed the *4P* side carriers. They are a further development of the award-winning Shad *3P* side rails, with the big difference that the *4P* system has an additional attachment point for Terra aluminium luggage. With the *4P* side beams you now have not only robust, powder-coated steel beams at your disposal, but also an additional stiffener at the rear. For more safety when travelling on unpaved roads. You can tie up to 10 kg/case to your bike with Shad. That's fun! robust and solid steel tube, powder-coated 4 stable mounting points pre-drilled and ready for installation made in Barcelona
£117.22
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk