Shad 4P Side Rack System HONDA CB500X 16-20

Used Offers from

Shad 4P Side Rack System HONDA CB500X 16-20

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£151.99
Delivery from £8.66

Shad 4p System Honda Cb500x Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£151.99
Delivery from £14.49

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men

6 - 8 days
£162.55
Delivery from £9.52

Shad 4P System Side Case Pannier Holders Motorcycle Motorbike - H0ICX594P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.79
Free Delivery

Honda NX500 (23-26) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.56
Free Delivery

Shad 4P System Honda CB500X 13-20 Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.19
Delivery from £26.00

Free Shipping Shad 4P System Honda CB500X 13-20 Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.14
Delivery from £20.94

Shad H0ICX594P 4P System Honda CB500X

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.49
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only For Honda NX500 2023-2024

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 19 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 32 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 16 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System HONDA CB500X 16-20

Cheapest offer

In order to be able to move the Shad side panniers Shad TR36 + TR47 or the panniers Shad SH35 + SH36 safely mounted offroad, Shad has developed the *4P* side carriers. They are a further development of the award-winning Shad *3P* side rails, with the big difference that the *4P* system has an additional attachment point for Terra aluminium luggage. With the *4P* side beams you now have not only robust, powder-coated steel beams at your disposal, but also an additional stiffener at the rear. For more safety when travelling on unpaved roads. You can tie up to 10 kg/case to your bike with Shad. That's fun! robust and solid steel tube, powder-coated 4 stable mounting points pre-drilled and ready for installation made in Barcelona
£151.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk