Shad 4P Side Rack System HONDA NC750X 16-20

Used Offers from

Shad 4P Side Rack System HONDA NC750X 16-20

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£144.71
Delivery from £8.66

4P Side Case Carrier

6 - 8 days
£148.02
Delivery from £9.52

Shad 4P, sidecase mount

ready for shipment: 5-7 business days
£151.01
Delivery from £14.60

Shad 4p System Honda Nc750x Side Cases Fitting Black

3 working day(s)
£174.99
Delivery from £12.49

Fixings for side cases shad terra 4p system honda for motorcycle spare parts

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.91
Delivery from £25.98

Free Shipping Fixings for Side Cases Shad Terra 4P System Honda

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.86
Delivery from £20.90

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Honda NC750X 2016-2020

Will usually delivered within 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.00
Free Delivery

Shad 30L Waterproof Pannier and Fitting Kit Honda NC750X 2016-2020

Will usually delivered within 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 21 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 33 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 17 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System HONDA NC750X 16-20

Cheapest offer

In order to be able to move the Shad side panniers Shad TR36 + TR47 or the panniers Shad SH35 + SH36 safely mounted offroad, Shad has developed the *4P* side carriers. They are a further development of the award-winning Shad *3P* side rails, with the big difference that the *4P* system has an additional attachment point for Terra aluminium luggage. With the *4P* side beams you now have not only robust, powder-coated steel beams at your disposal, but also an additional stiffener at the rear. For more safety when travelling on unpaved roads. You can tie up to 10 kg/case to your bike with Shad. That's fun! robust and solid steel tube, powder-coated 4 stable mounting points pre-drilled and ready for installation made in Barcelona
£144.71
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk