Shad 4P Side Rack System MOTO MORINI X-CAPE 649

Used Offers from

Shad 4P Side Rack System MOTO MORINI X-CAPE 649

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£144.11
Delivery from £8.66

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men

6 - 8 days
£147.00
Delivery from £9.52

Shad 4p System Moto Morini X-cape 649 Side Cases Fitting Silver

3 working day(s)
£147.49
Delivery from £12.49

Moto Morini X-Cape (22-26) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.82
Free Delivery

Shad 4P System Side Mounts For Moto Morini X-Cape 649 Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Delivery from £26.00

Free Shipping Shad Side Mounts 4P System-Moto Morini X-Cape 649

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.94
Delivery from £20.94

SHAD Motorcycle Motorbike 4P Pannier Fitting Kit For Moto Morini X-Cape 649 2022

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Moto Morini X-Cape 2022-2024

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 19 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 32 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 16 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System MOTO MORINI X-CAPE 649

Cheapest offer

In order to be able to move the Shad side panniers Shad TR36 + TR47 or the panniers Shad SH35 + SH36 safely mounted offroad, Shad has developed the *4P* side carriers. They are a further development of the award-winning Shad *3P* side rails, with the big difference that the *4P* system has an additional attachment point for Terra aluminium luggage. With the *4P* side beams you now have not only robust, powder-coated steel beams at your disposal, but also an additional stiffener at the rear. For more safety when travelling on unpaved roads. You can tie up to 10 kg/case to your bike with Shad. That's fun! robust and solid steel tube, powder-coated 4 stable mounting points pre-drilled and ready for installation made in Barcelona
£144.11
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk