Shad 4P Side Rack System SUZUKI V-STROM 1000/1050

Used Offers from

Shad 4P Side Rack System SUZUKI V-STROM 1000/1050

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£117.62
Delivery from £8.66

4P Side Case Carrier

6 - 8 days
£120.31
Delivery from £9.52

Shad 4p System Suzuki V-strom 1000/1050/1050xt Side Cases Fitting Black

3 working day(s)
£133.99
Delivery from £17.49

Shad 4P Pannier Fitting Kit S0VS104P - Suzuki V-Strom 1000 (14-19) / 1050 / XT

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£150.29
Free Delivery

Shad 4P System Suzuki V-Strom 1000/1050 Motorcycle Spare Parts

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.25
Delivery from £26.00

Free Shipping Shad 4P System Mounts Suzuki V-Strom 1000/1050 for Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.18
Delivery from £20.94

SHAD 4P System Suzuki V-Strom 1000/1050

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.99
Free Delivery

Shad Side Brackets S0VS104P 4P System Suzuki V-Strom 1000/1050

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.19
Delivery from £30.32

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 19 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 32 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 16 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System SUZUKI V-STROM 1000/1050

Cheapest offer

In order to be able to move the Shad side panniers Shad TR36 + TR47 or the panniers Shad SH35 + SH36 safely mounted offroad, Shad has developed the *4P* side carriers. They are a further development of the award-winning Shad *3P* side rails, with the big difference that the *4P* system has an additional attachment point for Terra aluminium luggage. With the *4P* side beams you now have not only robust, powder-coated steel beams at your disposal, but also an additional stiffener at the rear. For more safety when travelling on unpaved roads. You can tie up to 10 kg/case to your bike with Shad. That's fun! robust and solid steel tube, powder-coated 4 stable mounting points pre-drilled and ready for installation made in Barcelona
£117.62
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk