Shad 4P Side Rack System SUZUKI V-STROM 650/XT

Used Offers from

Shad 4P Side Rack System SUZUKI V-STROM 650/XT

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£128.97
Delivery from £8.66

4P Side Case Carrier

1 - 2 days
£131.55
Delivery from £9.52

Shad 4p System Suzuki V-strom 650 Side Cases Fitting Black

1 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £14.49

Shad 4P System Side Case Pannier Holders Motorcycle Motorbike - S0VS694P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.69
Free Delivery

Fixings for side cases shad terra 4p system suzuki for motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.60
Delivery from £25.98

Free Shipping Fixings for Side Cases Shad Terra 4P System Suzuki

£178.53
Delivery from £20.94

S0VS694P - Side Pocket Brackets, Dowels, Fasteners 4P System Compatible with Suzuki Vstrom 650 2017-2020

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.99
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only For Suzuki V-Strom 650 2017-2024

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.67
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only For Suzuki V-Strom 650 XT 2017-2024

£182.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 19 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 32 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 16 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System SUZUKI V-STROM 650/XT

Cheapest offer

In order to be able to move the Shad side panniers Shad TR36 + TR47 or the panniers Shad SH35 + SH36 safely mounted offroad, Shad has developed the *4P* side carriers. They are a further development of the award-winning Shad *3P* side rails, with the big difference that the *4P* system has an additional attachment point for Terra aluminium luggage. With the *4P* side beams you now have not only robust, powder-coated steel beams at your disposal, but also an additional stiffener at the rear. For more safety when travelling on unpaved roads. You can tie up to 10 kg/case to your bike with Shad. That's fun! robust and solid steel tube, powder-coated 4 stable mounting points pre-drilled and ready for installation made in Barcelona
£128.97
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk