Shad 4p System Triumph Tiger 800 Xc/xr/xrx Side Cases Fitting Black

Shad 4P Side Rack System TRIUMPH TIGER 800 2011-

Used Offers from

Shad 4p System Triumph Tiger 800 Xc/xr/xrx Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£147.99
Delivery from £17.49

Shad 4P Side Rack System TRIUMPH TIGER 800 2011-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£156.39
Delivery from £8.66

Shad Terra 4P System Side Case Mounts For Triumph Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.88
Delivery from £26.00

Free Shipping Shad Terra 4P System Side Case Mounts Triumph

£181.82
Delivery from £20.94

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Triumph Tiger 800 XC 2011-2024

Will usually delivered within 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.38
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Triumph Tiger 800 XR 2011-2024

£186.38
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Triumph Tiger 800 XRX 2011-2024

Will usually delivered within 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.38
Free Delivery

Shad T0TG814P - Side Pocket Brackets, Dowels, Fixings 4P System Compatible with Triumph Tiger 800 xc/xr/xrx 2011-2021

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.99
Free Delivery

Shad 30L Waterproof Pannier and Fitting Kit Triumph Tiger 800 XC 2011-2024

£532.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 19 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 32 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 16 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4p System Triumph Tiger 800 Xc/xr/xrx Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible Models:TRIUMPH TIGER 800 XC/XR/XRX:2011-2020.Designed and engineered 100% in Barcelona to mount the TERRA side cases, it is also compatible with the SH35 and SH36 side cases.It is a steel structure covered with high resistant powder coated paint.Thanks to its 20mm diameter, the thickest on the market, it provides maximum durability and resistance to both sides that is also reinforced with a crossbar for the most extreme rides. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON OUR PRODUCTS HAVE BEEN PERFORMED WITH STANDARD EQUIPMENT ON DIFFERENT MOTORCYCLES AND MODELS.The assembly of SHAD products on third-party mounts and racks, as well as the alteration, MODIFICATION, OR REFURBISHMENT of o
£147.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)