Shad 4P Side Rack System VOGE 650DS/DSX ADV. 21-

Used Offers from

Shad 4P Side Rack System VOGE 650DS/DSX ADV. 21-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£125.55
Delivery from £8.66

Shad 4P, sidecase mount

ready for shipment: 5-7 business days
£144.48
Delivery from £14.60

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men

6 - 8 days
£167.14
Delivery from £9.52

Shad Voge 650 Ds/dsx 21 Side Cases Fitting Black

3 working day(s)
£167.49
Delivery from £9.99

Voge 650DSX (21-26) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.21
Free Delivery

Voge 650DS (21-26) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.21
Free Delivery

4p System Shad-Voge 650 DS / Dsx for Moto Spare Parts Accessories Pieces Refills

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.13
Delivery from £26.00

Free Shipping 4P System SHAD-VOGE 650 DS/DSX For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

£192.07
Delivery from £20.77

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only - Voge 650DS 2021-2024

£195.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 21 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 33 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 17 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System VOGE 650DS/DSX ADV. 21-

Cheapest offer

In order to be able to move the Shad side panniers Shad TR36 + TR47 or the panniers Shad SH35 + SH36 safely mounted offroad, Shad has developed the *4P* side carriers. They are a further development of the award-winning Shad *3P* side rails, with the big difference that the *4P* system has an additional attachment point for Terra aluminium luggage. With the *4P* side beams you now have not only robust, powder-coated steel beams at your disposal, but also an additional stiffener at the rear. For more safety when travelling on unpaved roads. You can tie up to 10 kg/case to your bike with Shad. That's fun! robust and solid steel tube, powder-coated 4 stable mounting points pre-drilled and ready for installation made in Barcelona
£125.55
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk