Shad 4P Side Rack System YAMAHA TENERE 700

Used Offers from

Shad 4P Side Rack System YAMAHA TENERE 700

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£159.99
Delivery from £8.66

Shad 4p System Yamaha Tenere 700 Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£159.99
Delivery from £18.49

Shad 4P System Side Case Pannier Holders Motorcycle Motorbike - Y0TN794P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.19
Free Delivery

Yamaha Tenere 700 Rally Edition (23-25) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.74
Free Delivery

Yamaha Tenere 700 (19-26) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

£202.74
Free Delivery

Yamaha Tenere 700 World Raid (23-26) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

£202.74
Free Delivery

Shad Terra 4P System Side Case Mounts Yamaha For Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.80
Delivery from £26.00

Moose Racing Kenai Side Case Mount For Yamaha XTZ 690 2019-2020 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.49
Free Delivery

Shad 4p System Side Cases Fitting Yamaha Tenere 700 One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 19 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 32 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 16 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System YAMAHA TENERE 700

Cheapest offer

In order to be able to move the Shad side panniers Shad TR36 + TR47 or the panniers Shad SH35 + SH36 safely mounted offroad, Shad has developed the *4P* side carriers. They are a further development of the award-winning Shad *3P* side rails, with the big difference that the *4P* system has an additional attachment point for Terra aluminium luggage. With the *4P* side beams you now have not only robust, powder-coated steel beams at your disposal, but also an additional stiffener at the rear. For more safety when travelling on unpaved roads. You can tie up to 10 kg/case to your bike with Shad. That's fun! robust and solid steel tube, powder-coated 4 stable mounting points pre-drilled and ready for installation made in Barcelona
£159.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk