Shad 4P Side Rack System YAMAHA TRACER 9/GT 21-22

Used Offers from

Shad 4P Side Rack System YAMAHA TRACER 9/GT 21-22

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£149.52
Delivery from £8.66

Shad 4p System Yamaha Tracer 9/gt Saddlebags Fitting Silver

3 working day(s)
£160.99
Delivery from £12.49

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men

6 - 8 days
£172.26
Delivery from £9.52

Yamaha Tracer 9 (21-24) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.72
Free Delivery

Yamaha Tracer 900 (21-24) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

£189.72
Free Delivery

Yamaha Tracer 9 GT (21-24) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.72
Free Delivery

Yamaha Tracer 900 GT (21-24) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.72
Free Delivery

Shad 4P System Side Mounts For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.87
Delivery from £26.00

Free Shipping Shad 4P System Side Mounts For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

£197.81
Delivery from £20.79
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier for Men
£171.86
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£135.72
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
4P Side Case Carrier
£142.53
Compare 19 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£135.16
Compare 32 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£150.59
Compare 16 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System YAMAHA TRACER 9/GT 21-22

Cheapest offer

In order to be able to move the Shad side panniers Shad TR36 + TR47 or the panniers Shad SH35 + SH36 safely mounted offroad, Shad has developed the *4P* side carriers. They are a further development of the award-winning Shad *3P* side rails, with the big difference that the *4P* system has an additional attachment point for Terra aluminium luggage. With the *4P* side beams you now have not only robust, powder-coated steel beams at your disposal, but also an additional stiffener at the rear. For more safety when travelling on unpaved roads. You can tie up to 10 kg/case to your bike with Shad. That's fun! robust and solid steel tube, powder-coated 4 stable mounting points pre-drilled and ready for installation made in Barcelona
£149.52
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk