Shad 4p System Moto Guzzi V85tt Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£165.99
Delivery from £18.49

SHAD M0vt894p - lateral bags supports, anchors, settings 4p system compatible with moto guzzi v85tt 2019-2021

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.39
Free Delivery

Shad 4P System Side Case Pannier Holders Motorcycle Motorbike - M0VT894P

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.79
Free Delivery

Shad Terra 4P System Side Case Mounts For Moto Guzzi Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.97
Delivery from £26.00

Moto Guzzi V85 TT (19-23) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.16
Free Delivery

Moto Guzzi V85 TT Travel (19-23) 4P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.16
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Side Case Mounts Shad Terra 4P System Moto Guzzi

£202.80
Delivery from £20.94

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Moto Guzzi V85TT 2019-2023

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.56
Free Delivery

SHAD Motorcycle Motorbike 4P Pannier Fitting Kit For Moto Guzzi V85TT Models

£211.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shad 4p System Moto Guzzi V85tt Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible Models:MOTO GUZZI V85TT:2019-2020.Designed and engineered 100% in Barcelona to mount the TERRA side cases, it is also compatible with the SH35 and SH36 side cases.It is a steel structure covered with high resistant powder coated paint.Thanks to its 20mm diameter, the thickest on the market, it provides maximum durability and resistance to both sides that is also reinforced with a crossbar for the most extreme rides. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON OUR PRODUCTS HAVE BEEN PERFORMED WITH STANDARD EQUIPMENT ON DIFFERENT MOTORCYCLES AND MODELS.The assembly of SHAD products on third-party mounts and racks, as well as the alteration, MODIFICATION, OR REFURBISHMENT of our products
£165.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

4P Side Case Carrier
£170.49
Compare 29 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Shad 4p System Honda Cb500x Side Cases Fitting Black
£149.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
4P Side Case Carrier
£145.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.49
Shad Voge 525 Dsx 2023 4p Side Cases Fitting Silver
£130.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Shad 4p System Ducati Desert X 937 Saddlebags Fitting Silver
£134.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.49