Shad Bmw Dakar/f650gs/g650gs Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £12.49

Top Master Topcase Fitting, black

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 8 days
£54.92
Delivery from £9.52

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only BMW F650 GS 2004-2013

Will usually delivered within 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only BMW Dakar 2004-2013

Will usually delivered within 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only BMW G650 GS 2010-2016

£78.00
Free Delivery

Fixings SHAD BMW f650 GS '04 for Moto Spare Parts Accessories Pieces Refills

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.98
Delivery from £31.20

SHAD W0FG64ST Top Case Fitting Kit for BMW F650 GS 2004, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.49
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Shad BMW F650 GS'04 Motorcycle Parts Accessories

£90.31
Delivery from £25.06

Shad 26L Top Box and Fitting Kit BMW F650 GS 2004-2013

£130.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SW-Motech Alu-Rack F650GS 00-/DAK.04-/G650GS
£94.62
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad Bmw Dakar/f650gs/g650gs Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:bmw dakar:2004-2013.bmw f650gs:2004-2013.bmw g650gs:2010-2016.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON OUR PRODUCTS HAVE BEEN PERFORMED WITH STANDARD EQUIPMENT ON DIFFERENT MOTORCYCLES AND MODELS.The assembly of SHAD products on third-party mounts and racks, as well as t
£53.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)