Shad Bmw F850gs Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £11.99

SHAD Top Master BMW F750GS/F850GS

In stock
£101.08
Free Delivery

SHAD Top Master BMW F750GS/F850GS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.23
Free Delivery

SHAD Top Master BMW F750GS/F850GS

£102.44
Free Delivery

BMW F750 GS (18-24) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.23
Free Delivery

BMW F800 GS (24-26) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£103.23
Free Delivery

BMW F850 GS (18-24) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.23
Free Delivery

SHAD Top Master BMW F750GS/F850GS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£109.07
Delivery from £9.99

SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Fitting Kit For BMW F850 GS Models

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shad Bmw F850gs Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:bmw f850gs:2018-2020.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).compatible with small (d1b29pa), medium (d1b40pa) and big (d1b481pa) mounting plates, valid for all shad and shad terra top cases.attention:top fitting not compatible with aluminium mounting plate (d1btrpa). All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON O
£79.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shad Bmw F750gs/f850gs Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£35.00
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shad Bmw Adventure F850gs/r1200gs/r1250gs Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£35.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£135.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Sw-motech Bmw F 850 Gs Abs 19-20/r 1200 Gs Abs 13-18/r 1250 Gs Abs 19-24 Gpb.00.152.17000/b Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
Delivery from £9.49
Shad Bmw F 750/850 Gs/adventure Side Cases Fitting Silver
£166.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99