Shad comfort seat Various Piaggio MP3 models

Used Offers from

Shad comfort seat Various Piaggio MP3 models

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£222.53
Free Delivery

Style Comfort Seat

6 - 8 days
£223.79
Delivery from £9.52

Shad Comfort Motorcycle Seat Black 2007-2012 / 2009-2012 / 2009-2013 / 2011-2013

1 working day(s)
£255.00
Delivery from £19.00

Seat SHAD Comfort Piaggio mp3 Seam Grey/Blue for Moto Spare Parts

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.28
Delivery from £25.89

SHAD SHV0M2320 Motorbike Seat for Piaggio MP3 250, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£292.68
Free Delivery

SHAD Comfort Seat (Blue Seams) Piaggio MP3 125 2007-2013

Will usually delivered within 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.68
Free Delivery

Seat SHAD Comfort Piaggio mp3 Seam Grey/Blue for Moto

£298.22
Delivery from £20.85

Similar products

Shad Comfort Motorcycle Seat Black
£198.12
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Style Comfort Seat, size 85 cm
£186.87
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Style Comfort Seat, size 85 cm
£189.72
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Style Comfort Seat, size 85 cm
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Style Comfort Seat, size 85 cm
£202.08
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad comfort seat Various Piaggio MP3 models

Cheapest offer

SHAD Comfort Seats Developed by Europe's leading motorcycle seat maker. Enhanced features: Larger contact surface (up to 15%), for both rider and pillion - the wrap-around shape means even greater comfort New 3D Bielastic Foam - The BIELASTIC FOAM technology offers great resilience, absorbs vibrations and cushions the rebound. It also retains its shape and withstands temperature fluctuations. Impregnated and sealed seams Improved base plate High-quality and high-strength foam Geometrically shaped In our documents area you will find a data sheet containing full details for each seat.
£222.53
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk