Shad Honda Cb650r/cbr650r Saddlebags Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £7.99

SE Side Bag Holder

1 - 2 days
£55.64
Delivery from £9.33

SHAD Side Bag Holder Honda CB650R/ CBR650R

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.24
Free Delivery

SHAD Side Bag Holder Honda CB650R/ CBR650R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.58
Free Delivery

Shad Soft Luggage Saddle Bag Holder Motorcycle Motorbike H0CB69SE CB650R (19-20)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Honda CBR650 R (19-20) Soft Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Honda CB650 R (19-20) Soft Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

SHAD Moto Motorcycle SE Pannier Fitting Kit For Honda CB650 R 2019-20 Models

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Shad Pannier Fitting Kit Only Honda CB650R 2019-2020

£83.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shad Honda Cb650r/cbr650r Saddlebags Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:honda cb650r:2019-2019.honda cbr650r:2019-2019.the semi-rigid side bags are an alternative to rigid side cases, ideal for those who do not usually make long journeys with the motorbike and seeks balance between functionality and aesthetics.but if you want to enjoy the full guarantee of a baggage conveyor system when you travel out of town, it is better to secure with a fitting system. All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TESTS ON OUR PRODUCTS HAVE BEEN PERFORMED WITH STANDARD EQUIPMENT ON DIFFERENT MOTORCYCLES AND MODELS.The assembly of SHAD products on third-party mounts and racks, as well as the alteration, MODIFICATION, OR REFURBISHMENT of our products or original motorcycle p
£54.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Motorbike H0CR61ST - Honda CB650R / CBR650R (19-23)
£143.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£106.28
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Shad 3P System Side Case Holder H0CR61IF Motorbike Honda CB650R / CBR650R
£126.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SR Side Bag Holder Honda CB650R/CBR650R, Black
£139.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honda CBR650 R (24-26) 3P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD
£138.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery