Shad Kawasaki Versys 1000/gtr1400/concours 1400 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £7.99

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Top Case Holder Motorcycle Luggage - K0GT18ST

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

Shad K0GT18ST Top Case Fitting Kit for Kawasaki GTR 1400 2008, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.70
Free Delivery

Kawasaki GTR 1400 (07-17) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Free Delivery

Top Shad Kawasaki GTR 1400 '08 Mounts For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.53
Delivery from £30.94

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only Kawasaki GTR 1400 2007-2017

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only Kawasaki Versys 1000 S 2021-2024

£50.79
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only Kawasaki Versys 1000 2012-2024

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only Kawasaki Versys 1000 SE 2019-2024

£50.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shad Kawasaki Versys 1000/gtr1400/concours 1400 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:kawasaki gtr 1400 / concours 1400:2007-2017.kawasaki versys 1000:2012-2019.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).compatible with small (d1b29pa), medium (d1b40pa) and big (d1b481pa) mounting plates, valid for all shad and shad terra top cases.attention:top fitting not compatible with aluminium mounting plate (d1btrpa). All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt,
£30.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shad Kawasaki Versys 650 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£66.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Shad Motorcycle Top Box Fitting Kit for Kawasaki Versys-X 300
£28.29
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shad 3p Kawasaki Versys 1000 2019 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£94.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Top Master Topcase Fitting, black
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
SHAD 3P Side Case Carrier
£110.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99