Shad Ktm 1290 Super Duke Gt 2024 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£115.99
Delivery from £13.99

KTM 1290 Super Duke GT (23-26) 3P Pannier Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.73
Free Delivery

SHAD Moto Motorcycle 3P Pannier Fitting Kit For KTM 1290 Super Duke GT 2023

£160.99
Free Delivery
Shad Ktm 1290 Super Duke Gt 2024 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

Unleash the Touring Potential of Your 2024 KTM 1290 Super Duke GT with SHAD Side Case Fittings Transform your KTM 1290 Super Duke GT from a street-dominating beast into a long-distance touring machine with the precision-engineered SHAD Side Case Fittings.Designed specifically for the 2024 model, these fittings provide a seamless and secure mounting solution for SHAD side cases, expanding your luggage capacity and unlocking a world of touring possibilities. Built for the Long Haul:Crafted from robust and durable materials, these fittings are built to withstand the rigors of long-distance riding and demanding conditions.They ensure your side cases remain securely attached, even when tackling challenging roads and carrying heavy loads. Seamless Integration, Uncompromising Style:SHAD understands that aesthetics matter.These side case fittings integrate seamlessly with the aggressive lines of your KTM 1290 Super Duke GT, maintaining its sleek profile and enhancing its overall aesthetic appe
£115.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shad Ktm 1290 Super Adventure Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£31.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
4P Side Case Carrier
£134.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
SHAD 4P Side Case Carrier
£166.99
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Shad Ktm 1290 Super Duke Gt 2024 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£121.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49