Shad Kymco Vitality 50 Top Case Rear Fitting Grey

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

SHAD K0VT53ST Top Case Fitting Kit for Kymco Vitality 50 2013, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.10
Free Delivery

Top Shad Fixings Kymco Vitality 50 '13 For Motorcycle Spare Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.68
Delivery from £30.94

Free Shipping Top Shad Kymco Vitality 50 '13 Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.93
Delivery from £24.91
Shad Kymco Vitality 50 Top Case Rear Fitting Grey

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:kymco vitality 50:2009-2017.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).compatible with small (d1b29pa), medium (d1b40pa) and big (d1b481pa) mounting plates, valid for all shad and shad terra top cases.attention:top fitting not compatible with aluminium mounting plate (d1btrpa). All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TES
£37.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)