Shad Kymco Xciting 400 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Top Box Fitting Kit For Kymco Xciting 400 Models

Shad Kymco Xciting 400 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £7.99

SHAD K0XC42ST Top Case Fitting Kit for Kymco Xciting 400I 2013, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Kymco Xciting 400 (13-17) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.17
Free Delivery

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Kymco Xciting 400 2013-2017

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.72
Free Delivery

Fixings Top SHAD Kymco Xciting 400i '13 for Moto Spare Parts Accessories Pieces

Will usually delivered within 8 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Delivery from £31.20

Free Shipping Top Shad Fixings Kymco Xciting 400I '13 For Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.26
Delivery from £25.13

Kit Top-Case SHAD SH48 48L + Bracket K0XC42ST Kymco Xciting 400 2013-2017

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.85
Delivery from £19.90
Shad Kymco Xciting 400 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:kymco xciting 400:2013-2017.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).compatible with small (d1b29pa), medium (d1b40pa) and big (d1b481pa) mounting plates, valid for all shad and shad terra top cases.attention:top fitting not compatible with aluminium mounting plate (d1btrpa). All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL TES
£53.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

4P Side Case Carrier
£165.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Top Master Topcase Fitting, black
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shad Moto Guzzi V7 Stone/corsa/ten/special Edition 2023 Side Saddlebag Brown
£88.99
Compare 17 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shad Moto Guzzi V7 850 Special 2023 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£79.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
SHAD H0CT74RV Moto Backrest Fitting, Black
£130.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery