SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest

Used Offers from

SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£43.80
Delivery from £9.52

SHAD Y0XM37RV Backrest Kit Yamaha X-Max 300 (2017), Black, Size Normal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.08
Free Delivery

Yamaha X-Max 300 (17-)/400 (18-) Backrest Mounting Kit For Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.77
Delivery from £31.20

SHAD Backrest Fitting Kit Only Yamaha Tricity 300 2020-2024

Will usually delivered within 41 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.78
Free Delivery

SHAD Backrest Fitting Kit Only Yamaha XMax 125 2017-2022

Will usually delivered within 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.78
Free Delivery

SHAD Backrest Fitting Kit Only Yamaha XMax 300 2017-2022

Will usually delivered within 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.78
Free Delivery

SHAD Backrest Fitting Kit Only Yamaha XMax 400 2017-2024

£65.78
Free Delivery

Kit Mounting Support Yamaha 300 (17 400 (18 for Moto

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.09
Delivery from £25.13

Similar products

SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£22.40
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Kymco Dtx 125/360 Backrest Black
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Shad Honda&hyosung&kawasaki&keeway Chromed Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£85.49
Compare 17 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£50.75
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Honda Pcx125 Backrest Fitting Black
£23.35
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest

Cheapest offer

* compatible with models from Yamaha (see compatibility list) * optimal travel comfort for passengers * easy mounting | article: SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£43.80
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk