SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£50.75
Delivery from £9.52

BMW C400 GT (19-26) Backrest Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.47
Free Delivery

Shad Kit Backrest BMW C400GT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.99
Free Delivery

SHAD Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Backrest Fitting Kit For BMW C400 GT Models

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Shad Kit Backrest BMW C400GT

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.14
Delivery from £9.99

SHAD Backrest Fitting Kit Only BMW C400 GT 2019-2024

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Kit Support SHAD BMW c400gt for Moto Spare Parts Accessories Pieces Refills

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Delivery from £31.12

Free Shipping Shad Backup Kit BMW C400GT For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

£83.92
Delivery from £24.83

Shad Kit Backrest BMW C400GT

In stock
£87.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£22.40
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Kymco Dtx 125/360 Backrest Black
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Shad Honda&hyosung&kawasaki&keeway Chromed Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£85.99
Compare 17 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£50.75
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Honda Pcx125 Backrest Fitting Black
£23.35
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest

Cheapest offer

* compatible with BMW C400GT (see compatibility list) * optimal travel comfort for passengers * easy mounting to pillion handle attachment | article: SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£50.75
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk