Shad Piaggio Mp3 300/350/500 Sport/500 Business Lt Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £7.99

SHAD Top Master Piaggio MP3 300/350/500HPE Sport/Business '18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.31
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 300 (18-24) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£74.51
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 350 Sport (18-24) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£74.51
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 400 Sport (21) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.51
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 500 Sport Advance (22-24) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£74.51
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 500 Business LT (18-24) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£74.51
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 300 Business LT (18-24) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

£74.51
Free Delivery

Piaggio MP3 300 Sport (18-24) Top Box Fitting Kit by SHAD

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Shad Piaggio Mp3 300/350/500 Sport/500 Business Lt Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:piaggio mp3 300/350/500 business lt/sport:2018-2020.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).compatible with small (d1b29pa), medium (d1b40pa) and big (d1b481pa) mounting plates, valid for all shad and shad terra top cases.attention:top fitting not compatible with aluminium mounting plate (d1btrpa). All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash regist
£57.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shad Piaggio Mp3 400/sport/exclusive 530 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£61.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shad Comfort Motorcycle Seat Black 2007-2012 / 2009-2012 / 2009-2013 / 2011-2013
£251.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Shad Piaggio Mp3 125/300 Yourban/300 Hpe/300 Hpe Sport/300 Sport Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£59.49
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Shad Piaggio Mp3 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£96.49
Compare 24 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99