Shad Sc303h Serie 3 38 Cm Handlebar Lock Black

Shad Sc303h Serie 3 38 Cm Handlebar Lock unisex

Shad Sc303h Serie 3 38 Cm Handlebar Lock Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

Handlebar LOCK SC303H Series 3 (SIZE 3)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.52
Free Delivery

Handlebar LOCK SC303H Series 3 (SIZE 3)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.11
Delivery from £9.99
Shad Sc303h Serie 3 38 Cm Handlebar Lock Black

Cheapest offer

Handlebar lock.ANCHORS NOT INCLUDED.Shad Locks, SERIE 3 scooter handlebar lock to be combined with the specific fitting kit for your motorcycle.The SERIE 3 handlebar lock set for your motorcycle is the ideal kit for your daily city or intercity tours.The SERIE 3 padlock is a ball joint padlock that is covered with a 5 mm galvanized steel cable.The padlock mounts under the seat and attaches to the handlebar to immobilize the vehicle.Avoid having to touch the wheels.Avoid contact with dirt on the ground.Avoid driving off with a lock on.A quick and practical solution, since it allows you to attach a helmet and leave it secured on the motorcycle.One of the cleanest, most practical and fastest solution on the market.Its high-quality locking system, stands out (with more than 10,000 tested cycles) and its reversible key, for faster handling.Product designed 100% in Europe, highlights the finishes and the lateral location of the key to improve usability.Patent pending.SERIE 3 is composed of 3
£35.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shad Sc303h Serie 3 38 Cm Handlebar Lock Black
£35.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99